Název | Krajská soutěž - východ 2011/2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLOVAN BROUMOV B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 46.5 | 38 |
2. | TJ HRONOV B | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 47.0 | 33 |
3. | NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 46.0 | 29 |
4. | JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 46.0 | 32 |
5. | SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 43.0 | 22 |
6. | KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 40.0 | 24 |
7. | ŠK DOBRUŠKA | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 38.5 | 25 |
8. | SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 36.5 | 22 |
9. | SPARTAK RYCHNOV A | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 37.5 | 23 |
10. | ČESKÁ SKALICE A | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 31.0 | 13 |
11. | TŘEBECHOVICE B | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 28.0 | 14 |
12. | PANDA RYCHNOV C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLOVAN BROUMOV B | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | ||
2. | TJ HRONOV B | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | ||
3. | NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | ||
4. | JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 7 | ||
5. | SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | ||
6. | KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
7. | ŠK DOBRUŠKA | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1½ | 7 | 5 | ||
8. | SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | ||
9. | SPARTAK RYCHNOV A | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 6½ | 3½ | 5½ | 4 | ||
10. | ČESKÁ SKALICE A | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | ||
11. | TŘEBECHOVICE B | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | ||
12. | PANDA RYCHNOV C |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 5 | ||
2. | SLOVAN BROUMOV B | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5½ | 5 | ||
3. | PANDA RYCHNOV C | ||||||||||||
4. | SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | ||
5. | ŠK DOBRUŠKA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 7 | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 1½ | ||
6. | JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 4 | 7 | 6½ | ||
7. | TJ HRONOV B | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | ||
8. | ČESKÁ SKALICE A | 3 | 2 | 4½ | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | ||
9. | SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | ||
10. | NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5½ | ||
11. | TŘEBECHOVICE B | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | ||
12. | SPARTAK RYCHNOV A | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 6½ | 1½ | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4 |