Název | Extraliga 2009/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/Tnr32161.aspx?lan=1 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 57.5 | 37 |
2. | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 57.5 | 38 |
3. | SAGINA Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 50.0 | 31 |
4. | ŠK SK Zlín | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 48.0 | 23 |
5. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 48.5 | 27 |
6. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.5 | 26 |
7. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 42.0 | 20 |
8. | ŠK Geofin Ostrava | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 45.0 | 18 |
9. | TŽ Třinec | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 42.0 | 21 |
10. | A64 VALOZ Grygov | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 39.0 | 15 |
11. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 28.5 | 8 |
12. | ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 26.5 | 10 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 7 | 5 | |
2. | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 7 | 7 | |
3. | SAGINA Pardubice | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6 | |
4. | ŠK SK Zlín | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | |
5. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2½ | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
6. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | |
7. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | |
8. | ŠK Geofin Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 6 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 6½ | |
9. | TŽ Třinec | 2½ | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | |
10. | A64 VALOZ Grygov | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
11. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 5 | |
12. | ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 1 | |
2. | ŠK Mahrla Praha | 7 | 6 | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | |
3. | TŽ Třinec | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | |
4. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | |
5. | ŠK Geofin Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 2½ | 5 | 2½ | 3 | |
6. | A64 VALOZ Grygov | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | |
7. | ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3 | |
8. | ŠK SK Zlín | 4½ | 3½ | 4½ | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3½ | |
9. | SAGINA Pardubice | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | |
10. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny | 6 | 2½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | |
11. | ŠK Zikuda Turnov | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 2½ | |
12. | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 7 | 4 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ |