Název | 1.liga mladšího dorostu - východ 2009/2010 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Partie | Skóre |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TZ Trinec | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 43 | 50.0 |
2. | SK Stare Mesto "B" | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 36 | 44.0 |
3. | Sokol Postoupky "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 35 | 39.0 |
4. | Slavia Orlova "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 29 | 34.5 |
5. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 36 | 41.0 |
6. | Rosada Prostejov | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 33.0 |
7. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 27 | 31.0 |
8. | Sokol Postoupky "B" | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 24 | 28.0 |
9. | SK Duras BVK Brno "B" | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21 | 27.5 |
10. | SK Borsice "B" | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 25.5 |
11. | SK Veseli nad Moravou | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 21 | 27.5 |
12. | SK Zlin | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 14.0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TZ Trinec | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
2. | SK Stare Mesto "B" | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | |
3. | Sokol Postoupky "A" | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4½ | |
4. | Slavia Orlova "B" | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | |
5. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 6 | 5 | 1½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
6. | Rosada Prostejov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4½ | 0 | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | |
7. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 1½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | |
8. | Sokol Postoupky "B" | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | |
9. | SK Duras BVK Brno "B" | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |
10. | SK Borsice "B" | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3½ | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11. | SK Veseli nad Moravou | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
12. | SK Zlin | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TZ Trinec | 3 | 3½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | |
2. | SK Stare Mesto "B" | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | |
3. | Slavia Orlova "B" | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
4. | SK Zlin | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2 | |
5. | Sokol Postoupky "A" | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | |
6. | Sokol Postoupky "B" | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 1 | 3 | |
7. | SK Borsice "B" | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 2 | |
8. | SK Veseli nad Moravou | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | |
9. | Rosada Prostejov | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 5½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 0 | 4½ | 3 | |
10. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 5½ | 2 | 1½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | |
11. | SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5 | 1½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | |
12. | SK Duras BVK Brno "B" | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 3 |