Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'B' 2012/2013 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/TnrXXXXX.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPgŠ + G Znojmo A | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 52.5 | 45 |
2. | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 53.5 | 42 |
3. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 50.0 | 38 |
4. | TJ Znojmo B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 44.5 | 30 |
5. | ŠK Tetčice B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 42.5 | 31 |
6. | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 42.5 | 30 |
7. | Sokol Střelice A | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 33.5 | 19 |
8. | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 41.0 | 31 |
9. | TJ Slovan Ivančice | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29.0 | 19 |
10. | TJ Čechie Zastávka | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 30.0 | 17 |
11. | ŠK Kuřim C | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 21.0 | 11 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPgŠ + G Znojmo A | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | |
2. | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | 7 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 7½ | |
3. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 6½ | 5½ | |
4. | TJ Znojmo B | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 7 | 5½ | |
5. | ŠK Tetčice B | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 5 | |
6. | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F | ½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 7½ | |
7. | Sokol Střelice A | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | |
8. | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | 2½ | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
9. | TJ Slovan Ivančice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
10. | TJ Čechie Zastávka | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | |
11. | ŠK Kuřim C | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | ½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPgŠ + G Znojmo A | 5 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7½ | |
2. | VSK Univerzita Brno | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 7 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 2½ | |
3. | TJ Slovan Ivančice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4½ | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 4 | |
4. | TJ Čechie Zastávka | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 1½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
5. | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E | 4 | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 7½ | 7 | 4½ | 5½ | 3½ | 5 | |
6. | ŠK Kuřim C | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | ½ | |
7. | Sokol Střelice A | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 1 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
8. | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D | 3 | 4½ | 7 | 6½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
9. | TJ Znojmo B | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 7 | 2½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
10. | ŠK Tetčice B | 2 | 2½ | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 3 | 4 | 3½ | |
11. | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F | ½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7½ | 5½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ |