Název | Krajský přebor II.třídy 'A' 2011/2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | www.ukss.cz | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHESS MOST "C" | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 58.5 | 46 |
2. | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 54.5 | 43 |
3. | TJ Sokol Údlice "B" | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 55.0 | 43 |
4. | CHESS MOST "D" | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 53.5 | 42 |
5. | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 54.5 | 38 |
6. | TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 42.0 | 28 |
7. | ŠK Magic Žatec "A" | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 38.0 | 31 |
8. | TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 41.0 | 29 |
9. | ŠK Union Louny "B" | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 39.5 | 23 |
10. | ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 32.0 | 24 |
11. | ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 35.0 | 24 |
12. | TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 24.5 | 12 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHESS MOST "C" | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6½ | |
2. | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4½ | 7 | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | |
3. | TJ Sokol Údlice "B" | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 6½ | 4½ | 7½ | |
4. | CHESS MOST "D" | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | |
5. | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 7½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5½ | |
6. | TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | ½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | |
7. | ŠK Magic Žatec "A" | 1 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | |
9. | ŠK Union Louny "B" | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | |
10. | ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | |
11. | ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | |
12. | TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" | 1½ | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Magic Žatec "A" | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2½ | |
2. | ŠK Union Louny "B" | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | |
3. | ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | |
4. | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 7 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | |
5. | TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | |
6. | CHESS MOST "C" | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 2½ | |
7. | CHESS MOST "D" | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | |
8. | TJ Sokol Údlice "B" | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 7½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 4 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | |
10. | TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | ½ | |
11. | ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 3 | 1 | |
12. | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 2½ | 4 | 5½ | 7½ | 7 |