Název | 2.liga 'F' 2008/2009 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | Družstva | ||
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 56.5 | 33 |
2. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 50.5 | 37 |
3. | TJ Mořkov | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 47.0 | 33 |
4. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 51.5 | 38 |
5. | TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 47.0 | 25 |
6. | Baník Havířov | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 45.5 | 30 |
7. | Sokol Dobrá | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43.5 | 30 |
8. | ŠK Zlín "C" | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 43.5 | 30 |
9. | Slavoj Bruntál | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42.5 | 31 |
10. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 35.5 | 18 |
11. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38.5 | 23 |
12. | Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 26.5 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 6 | |
2. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | |
3. | TJ Mořkov | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 2 | 5 | |
4. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 7 | 4½ | 7½ | |
5. | TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5½ | |
6. | Baník Havířov | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
7. | Sokol Dobrá | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 5 | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 6 | 5½ | 4 | |
8. | ŠK Zlín "C" | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 5½ | |
9. | Slavoj Bruntál | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | |
10. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 6 | |
11. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | |
12. | Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm | 2 | 1½ | 3 | ½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Dobrá | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 2½ | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | |
2. | Slavoj Bruntál | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3 | 3 | |
3. | ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5½ | 5½ | |
4. | TJ VOKD Poruba | 5½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
5. | SK Slavia Orlová "B" | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
6. | Baník Havířov | 4 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2½ | |
7. | ŠK Zlín "C" | 5½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5½ | 3½ | 4 | |
8. | Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2½ | 3½ | |
9. | TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 3½ | 2 | |
10. | Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm | 4 | 2½ | 2 | ½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | |
11. | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" | 5 | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6½ | 3½ | |
12. | TJ Mořkov | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ |