Název | Okresní přebor Olomouce 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr324494.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov | 8 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 35.0 | 31 |
2. | AŠK Olomouc D | 6 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 28.0 | 23 |
3. | Agentura 64 Grygov D | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 25.0 | 16 |
4. | Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 23.0 | 19 |
5. | ŠK Šternberk C | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 24.0 | 17 |
6. | ŠK Žerotín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 23.5 | 18 |
7. | ŠK Bohuňovice B | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20.5 | 16 |
8. | ŠK Luká Bouzov | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16.0 | 9 |
9. | TJ Tatran Litovel D | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 15.0 | 10 |
10. | Sigmia Olomouc C | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 15.0 | 10 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov | 2 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
2. | AŠK Olomouc D | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | |
3. | Agentura 64 Grygov D | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | |
4. | Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | ½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | |
5. | ŠK Šternberk C | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | |
6. | ŠK Žerotín | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | |
7. | ŠK Bohuňovice B | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | |
8. | ŠK Luká Bouzov | ½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | |
9. | TJ Tatran Litovel D | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | |
10. | Sigmia Olomouc C | 0 | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | Agentura 64 Grygov D | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | |
3. | ŠK Bohuňovice B | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | |
4. | ŠK Šternberk C | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | |
5. | TJ Tatran Litovel D | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | |
6. | AŠK Olomouc D | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
7. | ŠK Žerotín | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 4½ | |
8. | Sigmia Olomouc C | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | |
9. | Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | ½ | 3½ | 1½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Luká Bouzov | ½ | ½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 1½ | ½ | 2½ | 1 |