Název | Krajský přebor II. - východ 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr303495.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=YES&wi=984 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 65.0 | 53 |
2. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 60.0 | 48 |
3. | TJ Lanškroun B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 54.5 | 37 |
4. | ŠK Svitavy | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 56.0 | 47 |
5. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 50.5 | 35 |
6. | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 45.0 | 29 |
7. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 44.0 | 30 |
8. | Proplast Česká Třebová | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 36.0 | 21 |
9. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 35.0 | 19 |
10. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.5 | 17 |
11. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.0 | 17 |
12. | Sokol Mistrovice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 23.5 | 9 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 6½ | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6½ | |
2. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 2½ | 3 | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 6½ | |
3. | TJ Lanškroun B | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 6½ | 3½ | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5½ | 5 | |
4. | ŠK Svitavy | 3½ | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6½ | 6 | 7½ | 8 | |
5. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | |
6. | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6½ | 7 | |
7. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 0 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
8. | Proplast Česká Třebová | 0 | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 4½ | 6 | 6 | 5½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | 6 | |
10. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 5½ | |
11. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 1 | 1½ | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 5 | |
12. | Sokol Mistrovice | 1½ | 1½ | 3 | 0 | 4½ | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C | 5½ | 6½ | 4½ | 6½ | 7 | 2½ | 3½ | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | |
2. | TJ Spartak Letohrad | 2½ | 6½ | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 4½ | 3 | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
3. | ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald | 1½ | 1½ | 5 | 7 | 6½ | 2 | 1½ | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
4. | ŠK Svitavy | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 6 | 6 | 4 | |
5. | Sokol Mistrovice | 1½ | 1½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | |
6. | TJ Štefanydes Polička B | 1 | 1½ | 1½ | ½ | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | |
7. | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová | 5½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | |
8. | TJ Lanškroun B | 4½ | 5 | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3½ | |
9. | TJ Sokol Horní Čermná | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
10. | Proplast Česká Třebová | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 5½ | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 1½ | |
11. | ŠK Dolní Čermná | 2 | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 5½ | 2½ | 4½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | |
12. | ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D | 0 | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | 6½ | 6 |