Název | Krajský přebor 2017/2018 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr347343.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Union Louny"A" | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 56.0 | 44 |
2. | ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 54.5 | 42 |
3. | SK Děčín"B" | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 51.5 | 35 |
4. | ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 47.0 | 32 |
5. | ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 50.0 | 32 |
6. | ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 42.5 | 28 |
7. | Šachy Povrly | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.0 | 35 |
8. | Chess Most"B" | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 42.5 | 29 |
9. | Slovan Jirkov"A" | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 42.0 | 28 |
10. | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 34.5 | 14 |
11. | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.0 | 20 |
12. | ŠK Magic Žatec"A" | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 29.5 | 19 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Union Louny"A" | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 6½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 6½ | |
2. | ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | |
3. | SK Děčín"B" | 3 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | |
4. | ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2 | 5½ | 4½ | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 6 | |
5. | ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 6½ | 3½ | 4 | 7 | 5½ | 6½ | |
6. | ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6½ | 6½ | |
7. | Šachy Povrly | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 3½ | |
8. | Chess Most"B" | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | |
9. | Slovan Jirkov"A" | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 6½ | 5½ | |
10. | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | |
11. | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 5½ | 4½ | |
12. | ŠK Magic Žatec"A" | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Děčín"B" | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | |
2. | ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 5½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5 | |
3. | ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 6½ | 6½ | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O | 1½ | 2½ | 4½ | 6½ | 2½ | 4 | 6½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 5 | |
5. | ŠK Magic Žatec"A" | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | |
6. | Šachy Povrly | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | |
7. | ŠK Union Louny"A" | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 6 | |
8. | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1½ | 5½ | |
9. | Chess Most"B" | 3½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4½ | 3½ | |
10. | ŠK Šachy Chlumec"A" | 4½ | 3 | 2 | 5½ | 6 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 3½ | |
11. | Slovan Jirkov"A" | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5½ | 1½ | 3½ | 6½ | 3½ | 3½ | 4 | |
12. | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"A" | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 |