Název | Krajský přebor III.třídy 'A' 2016/2017 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.chess-results.com/tnr274736.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Magic Žatec "B" | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 41.0 | 38 |
2. | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 40.5 | 35 |
3. | ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"B" | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 32.5 | 28 |
4. | Krásnodvorská Myslivna | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 27.0 | 24 |
5. | TJ Sokol Údlice "D" | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24.0 | 18 |
6. | TJ Klášterec n/O "B" | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 31.0 | 27 |
7. | Bystřanští jezdci "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28.0 | 23 |
8. | ŠK Union Louny - Opočno | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 25.5 | 20 |
9. | TJ Sokol Údlice "E" | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 23.5 | 20 |
10. | ŠK Union Louny "C" | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 18.0 | 14 |
11. | DDM Osek-ŠK Stropník "B" | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16.5 | 12 |
12. | Bystřanští jezdci "B" | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 18.5 | 10 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Magic Žatec "B" | 4 | 1½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | |
2. | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň | 1 | 4 | 3½ | 5 | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | |
3. | ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"B" | 3½ | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
4. | Krásnodvorská Myslivna | ½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
5. | TJ Sokol Údlice "D" | 1½ | 0 | 3 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3½ | |
6. | TJ Klášterec n/O "B" | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | 2½ | |
7. | Bystřanští jezdci "A" | 1 | 2 | 3½ | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | |
8. | ŠK Union Louny - Opočno | 1½ | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 2½ | 3 | |
9. | TJ Sokol Údlice "E" | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 2 | |
10. | ŠK Union Louny "C" | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | ½ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | |
11. | DDM Osek-ŠK Stropník "B" | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | |
12. | Bystřanští jezdci "B" | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 2½ | 2½ |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Údlice "E" | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 4 | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
2. | ŠK Magic Žatec "B" | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 3½ | 3½ | |
3. | Krásnodvorská Myslivna | 2 | ½ | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | |
4. | Bystřanští jezdci "A" | 3½ | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 1½ | |
5. | ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"B" | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |
6. | ŠK Union Louny "C" | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 3 | |
7. | TJ Klášterec n/O "B" | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 1½ | 3 | 4½ | 1½ | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | |
8. | ŠK Střelnice Kadaň | 4 | 1 | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 5 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | |
9. | DDM Osek-ŠK Stropník "B" | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | |
10. | Bystřanští jezdci "B" | 1 | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | |
11. | ŠK Union Louny - Opočno | 3 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 4 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | |
12. | TJ Sokol Údlice "D" | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | ½ | 0 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ |