Název | Krajský přebor III.třídy 'B' 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr163741.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 35.5 | 30 |
2. | SK Děčín "D" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 26.5 | 23 |
3. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 27.5 | 20 |
4. | ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" | 5 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 26.0 | 25 |
5. | ŠK Teplice "D" | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 23.0 | 16 |
6. | SK Šachy Chlumec "C" | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18.0 | 13 |
7. | Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19.5 | 15 |
8. | Bystřanští jezdci "B" | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19.0 | 16 |
9. | ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 15.5 | 10 |
10. | ASK Lovosice "B" | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 14.5 | 10 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
2. | SK Děčín "D" | 1 | 2½ | 3 | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | |
3. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 3½ | |
4. | ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | |
5. | ŠK Teplice "D" | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 3½ | 3 | |
6. | SK Šachy Chlumec "C" | ½ | 1 | 2½ | ½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" | 2½ | 1½ | ½ | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | |
8. | Bystřanští jezdci "B" | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | |
9. | ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" | ½ | 1½ | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | |
10. | ASK Lovosice "B" | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 1 | 2 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Šachy Chlumec "C" | 3 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2½ | |
2. | Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" | 2 | ½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | |
3. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" | 2½ | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 2½ | 1½ | 4 | 2½ | |
4. | ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | ½ | 1 | 1½ | |
5. | ASK Lovosice "B" | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2 | |
6. | Bystřanští jezdci "B" | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | ½ | 1½ | ½ | |
7. | SK Děčín "D" | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 1 | 3 | 2½ | |
8. | TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" | 4½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 3½ | |
9. | ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" | 4½ | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3½ | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Teplice "D" | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 1 |