Název | Krajský přebor II. - západ 2014/2015 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr150509.aspx?lan=5&art=0&turdet=NO&wi=821 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 57.5 | 44 |
2. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 57.0 | 45 |
3. | TJ CHS Chotěboř C | 8 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 54.0 | 41 |
4. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 47.0 | 34 |
5. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 43.0 | 27 |
6. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice E | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 46.0 | 31 |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička D | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 39.0 | 26 |
8. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.5 | 24 |
9. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35.0 | 17 |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice D | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 38.0 | 25 |
11. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 35.5 | 24 |
12. | ŠO Hlinsko A | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 34.5 | 20 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 5 | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | |
2. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 | |
3. | TJ CHS Chotěboř C | 3 | 3½ | 6½ | 5½ | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6½ | 3 | 5 | |
4. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 2½ | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 | 5 | |
5. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | |
6. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice E | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | |
7. | TJ Štefanydes Polička D | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | |
8. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | |
9. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 1½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | |
10. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice D | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3½ | 5½ | 6½ | |
11. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 4 | |
12. | ŠO Hlinsko A | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 4½ | 3 | 4 | 1½ | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 6 | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | 4 | 5½ | 6½ | |
2. | TJ CHS Chotěboř C | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 6½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6½ | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
3. | Jiskra Heřmanův Městec | 3 | 2½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 6½ | 3½ | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
4. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny D | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 4½ | |
5. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice D | 2½ | 1½ | 3½ | 2½ | 5½ | 6½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 3½ | |
6. | ŠO Hlinsko B | 2 | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3½ | |
7. | ŠO Hlinsko A | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2½ | 1½ | 4½ | |
8. | Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč | 2½ | 3 | 1½ | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 4 | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | |
9. | TJ ŠO Chrudim B | 1½ | 1½ | 4½ | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 2½ | 4 | 7 | |
10. | 2222 ŠK Polabiny E | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 5 | 6 | 5½ | 6½ | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | |
11. | ŠK Rapid Pardubice E | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 6 | 4 | 3½ | 4 | |
12. | TJ Štefanydes Polička D | 1½ | 3 | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 5½ | 1 | 2 | 4 |