Název | 1. jihočeská divize 2013/2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://www.chess-results.com/tnr116005.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šachklub Písek B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 60.0 | 47 |
2. | Šk Český Krumlov | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 59.5 | 44 |
3. | Sokol Tábor B | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 48.5 | 35 |
4. | Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 49.0 | 36 |
5. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 48.0 | 31 |
6. | DDM Písek B | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 45.5 | 34 |
7. | ČZ Strakonice B | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 41.0 | 29 |
8. | Qcc České Budějovice B | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 40.5 | 25 |
9. | Sokol Tábor C | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 33.0 | 21 |
10. | Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 38.0 | 24 |
11. | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 35.0 | 20 |
12. | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 30.0 | 18 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šachklub Písek B | 7 | 4½ | 4 | 6½ | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | |
2. | Šk Český Krumlov | 1 | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | 6½ | 5 | 8 | 6 | 6½ | 6½ | |
3. | Sokol Tábor B | 3½ | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 6½ | 4½ | 5½ | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | |
4. | Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A | 4 | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 2½ | 6½ | 4½ | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | |
5. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 4 | 4½ | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | |
6. | DDM Písek B | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 5½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5½ | |
7. | ČZ Strakonice B | 4 | 1½ | 3½ | 1½ | 2 | 3½ | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | |
8. | Qcc České Budějovice B | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 2½ | 5 | 3½ | |
9. | Sokol Tábor C | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 5½ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 5½ | |
10. | Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 2½ | 5½ | 5½ | 4 | 3½ | |
11. | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 4 | 1½ | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | |
12. | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 1 | 1½ | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 4½ | 2½ | 4½ | 4 |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČZ Strakonice B | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 1½ | 2 | 5½ | 3 | 3½ | 1½ | 4 | |
2. | DDM Písek B | 4½ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5½ | 3½ | 5½ | 5 | 1½ | 3 | 3 | |
3. | TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí | 2 | 2 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 4 | |
4. | Sokol Tábor C | 3 | 5 | 2½ | 2½ | 5½ | 3 | 5½ | 1½ | 3½ | 0 | 1 | |
5. | Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A | 2½ | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 5½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | |
6. | Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A | 6½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 5½ | 4 | 6½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | |
7. | Slovan Jindřichův Hradec | 6 | 4½ | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5½ | 4 | 4 | 2½ | 1½ | |
8. | TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí | 2½ | 2½ | 4 | 2½ | 4½ | 1½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | 1½ | 1 | |
9. | Qcc České Budějovice B | 5 | 3 | 5 | 6½ | 2½ | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 2 | |
10. | Sokol Tábor B | 4½ | 6½ | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 3½ | 4 | 5 | 5½ | 2 | 3½ | |
11. | Šk Český Krumlov | 6½ | 5 | 6½ | 8 | 6 | 3½ | 5½ | 6½ | 5 | 6 | 1 | |
12. | Šachklub Písek B | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 6½ | 7 | 6 | 4½ | 7 |