Název | Krajská soutěž II.třídy 2013/2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
WWW | http://chess-results.com/tnr112887.aspx?lan=5 | Družstva | |
Sezóny | Výsledky | ||
Přílohy | Šachovnice |
Poř. | Družstvo | V | R | P | Body | Skóre | Partie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK K-servis Cheb | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 38.5 | 33 |
2. | ŠK Spartak Chodov B | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 37.0 | 31 |
3. | ŠK Spartak Chodov C | 9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 34.0 | 28 |
4. | ŠK Karlovy Vary C | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 27.0 | 22 |
5. | TJ Ostrov B | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 26.0 | 18 |
6. | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22.5 | 17 |
7. | TJ Jiskra Aš B | 4 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 19.5 | 18 |
8. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21.5 | 15 |
9. | TJ Tašovice B | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 23.5 | 20 |
10. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín B | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11.0 | 7 |
11. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín C | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 14.5 | 9 |
12. | odstoupili ŠK Caissa N.Role B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠK K-servis Cheb | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | ||
2. | ŠK Spartak Chodov B | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3½ | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 4 | ||
3. | ŠK Spartak Chodov C | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4½ | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||
4. | ŠK Karlovy Vary C | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 2½ | ||
5. | TJ Ostrov B | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | 3½ | 2½ | 4½ | 3 | ||
6. | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C | 0 | 1½ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 4 | ||
7. | TJ Jiskra Aš B | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||
8. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E | 2 | 1 | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 4½ | 3½ | ||
9. | TJ Tašovice B | 1½ | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 4½ | 5 | ||
10. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín B | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | ½ | ½ | 2½ | ||
11. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 0 | 2½ | ||
12. | odstoupili ŠK Caissa N.Role B |
Los | Název družstva | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín B | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2½ | ½ | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
2. | Karlovarský šachklub Tietz E | 4½ | 2 | 1½ | 1 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 3 | ½ | 1 | ||
3. | ŠK K-servis Cheb | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3½ | 4½ | ||
4. | TJ Ostrov B | 4½ | 3½ | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3½ | ||
5. | ŠK Spartak Chodov B | 4½ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | ||
6. | TJ Tašovice B | 4½ | 2½ | 1½ | 2½ | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2½ | 1 | 2 | ||
7. | TJ Olympie Hroznětín C | 2½ | 1½ | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
8. | ŠK Karlovy Vary C | 4½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
9. | odstoupili ŠK Caissa N.Role B | ||||||||||||
10. | TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | ||
11. | ŠK Spartak Chodov C | 4 | 4½ | 1½ | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
12. | TJ Jiskra Aš B | 2 | 4 | ½ | 1½ | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3½ | 1 |